Division 5

 PlayedWonW DrawL DrawTieLostEvents ForEvents AgainstGames ForGames AgainstPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints.
Woodvale 72110009720176716765
St Cuthberts 32110109721166916384
Southport 52101009719217367384
Tarleton 42001108818196757032
Formby Meths2010017917196686282
Burscough Pioneers 310100044983222942
Ormskirk 410100044993313162
Mawdesley 52001017915205646501
Southport 610010044993163311
Hesketh Bank 21000013511103883880