Division 5

 PlayedWonW DrawL DrawTieLostEvents ForEvents AgainstGames ForGames AgainstPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints.
Southsands 31100008016036203
Crosby 2110000801613561743
Churchtown 5110000621363623353
Tarleton 4110000621253152913
Mawdesley 5110000531283743253
West End Park 3100001358123253740
Burscough Pioneers 3100001266133353620
Woodvale 7100001265122913150
Ormskirk 4100001081161743560
St Cuthberts 3100001080803620