Division 4

 PlayedWonW DrawL DrawTieLostEvents ForEvents AgainstGames ForGames AgainstPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints.
Mawdesley 42210001332797065896
Southport 422000013327127796486
Churchtown 421100012427117275155
Woodvale 621100012427127546075
Ormskirk 32101009721187086884
Woodvale 521000151116237017703
Southsands 320010161015236757131
Formby 220000261014226506910
St Cuthberts 220000241211265837220
West Ensd Park 32000020163323837230